Wizyta duszpasterska

WIZYTA DUSZPASTESRKA

LUTY-MARZEC

Data

L.p.

Nazwisko / adres

1.02.

wtorek

29

19:30 | BODNAR | Chopina

2.02.

środa

 

 Święto Oczyszczenia NMP

3.02.

czwartek

30

19:30 | GAIK | Komuny Paryskiej

4.02.

piątek

31

19:30 | TRUKAWKA | Świętoborzyców

5.02.

sobota

32

9:00 | KWIATKOWSCY | Libelta

 

33

10:00 | MAZUREK | Witkiewicza

 

 4

11:00 | JORGENSEN | Witkiewicza

 

35

12:00 | ADAMIAK | Kutrzeby

 

36

13:00 | GROCHOWSCY | Jodłowa

 

37

15:00 | MAZIAKOWSCY | Rokitniańska

 

38

16:00 | MALCHEREK | Wyspiańskiego

6.02.

niedziela

39

14:30 | WŁODARCZYK| Brzeziny (OBIAD)

13.02.

niedziela

40

13:00 | RUMIŃSKA | Niemierzyńska

 

41

14:00| ROGALSKA | Barnima (OBIAD)

 

42

16:00 | DEPTUŁA | Barnima

 

43

17:30| WIECZOREK | Babigórska

14.02.

poniedziałek

44

19:30 | SALAMOŃCZYK | Sierpowa

15.02.

wtorek

45

19:30 | PRÜFFER | Podhalańska

16.02.

środa

46

19:30 | ZABŁOCKA | Partyzantów

17.02.

czwartek

47

19:30 | KAMIŃSCY | Romera  

19.02.

sobota

48

10:00 |  SAWIŃSKI | Wiosny Ludów

 

49

11:30 | TRUKAWKA | Świętoborzyców

 

50

13:00 | WEISBRODT| Jantarowa (OBIAD)

20.02.

niedziela

51

13:00 | BORYCCY| Barbary (OBIAD)

21.02.

poniedziałek

52

19:30 |  LASKOWSCY | Zaciszna

22.02.

wtorek

53

19:30 |  MARSZELENKO | Redlica

23.02.

środa

54

19:30 | TOMCZAK | Zamenhofa, Police

24.02.

czwartek

55

19:30 | Konopnickiej

26.02.

sobota

56

9:30 | ZIENKOWICZ | Szczepowa 14

26.02.

sobota

57

11:30 | ROGALSKI | Żyzna

26.02.

sobota

58

13:00 | RÓŻYŁO | Żyzna  (OBIAD)

27.02.

niedziela

59

13:00 | KUKUŁOWICZ. | Wiatraczna  (OBIAD)

 

60

15:00 | GAWROŃSCY| Bat. Chłopskich

 

61

17:00 | TOMASZEWSKA B. | Żniwna

28.02.

poniedziałek

62

19:30 | SENDEREK | Ostoi Zagórskiego

6.03.

niedziela

63

14:00 | KACZMAREK | Danowo  (OBIAD)

 

WIZYTA DUSZPASTESKA

LUTY

Data

L.p.

Nazwisko / adres

uwagi

 

30.12.

czwartek

1

11:00 | DZIDUCH| WOLIN

(OBIAD)

6.01.

czwartek

2

14:30 | GARLIŃSKI | ul. Horeszków

 

6.01.

czwartek

3

16:00 | KOZŁOWSCY | BĘDARGOWO

(OBIAD)

6.01.

czwartek

4

17:30 | MUCHARSKA | ul. Dunikowskiego

 

8.01.

sobota

5

10:00 | PSTRĄGOWSCY | ul. Milczańska

 

8.01.

sobota

6

11:30 | TYRAKOWSKA S. | ul.9 Maja

 

8.01.

sobota

7

13:00 | MARCZAK | ul. Boczna

(OBIAD)

9.01.

niedziela

8

14:30 | GAŁCZYŃSKA | ul. Chopina

(OBIAD)

9.01.

niedziela

9

16:00 | DOBRACZYŃSKA M. | ul. Zakole

 

9.01.

niedziela

10

17:30 | KAMIŃSKA J. | ul. Wiosny Ludów

 

10.01.

poniedziałek

11

19:30 | ROZUMSCY | ul. Bartnicza

 

11.01.

wtorek

12

19:30 | TYRAKOWSKA D. | ul. Leg. Dąbrowskiego

 

12.01.

środa

13

19:30 | POPRAWSCY | ul. Maciejkowa

 

13.01.

czwartek

14

19:30 | SZAŁATA | ul. Modrzewskiego

 

16.01.

niedziela

15

13:30 | PACYNA |MORZYCZYN Jasna

(OBIAD)

16.01.

niedziela

16

16:00 | KAMIŃSCY | STARGARD

 

17.01.

poniedziałek

17

19:30 | CIESIELCZYK | ul. Glogera

 

18.01.

wtorek

18

19:30 | SAMULAK M. | ul. Ściegiennego

 

19.01.

środa

19

19:30 | KRAWCZAK T. | ul. Klonowica

 

20.01.

czwartek

20

19:30 | AINGER A. | ul. Panoramiczna

 

22.01.

sobota

21

10:00 | STANKIEWICZ-RYCIELSKA | ul. Ratajczaka

 

22.01.

sobota

22

11:30 | WEISS | ul. Moczarowa

 

23.01.

niedziela

23

14:00 | PYTLIK | Wierzchosław

(OBIAD)

24.01.

poniedziałek

24

19:30 | RUDZCCY | ul. gen. Maczka

 

25.01.

wtorek

25

19:30 | ROSIŃSCY | ul. Walecznych

 

26.01.

środa

26

19:30 | RYŻEWICZ | PRZECŁAW Ostoja

 

27.01.

czwartek

27

19:30 | SZAŁATA | X. Bogusława

 

29.01.

sobota

28

10:00 | TRUKAWKA | Świętoborzyców

ODWOŁANE

29.01.

sobota

29

11:30 | MAZIAKOWSCY | ul. Rokitniańska

ODWOŁANE

29.01.

sobota

30

13:00 | GAIK P. | ul. Kom. Paryskiej

ODWOŁANE

30.01.

niedziela

31

15:00 | WŁODARCZYK | BRZEZINY

ODWOŁANE

31.01.

poniedziałek

32

19:30 | BODNAR | Chopina